Competition: P9 - Grande Prémio Comporta Equester | 2012-06-17 | 17:30 |
Article: 273.3.3 TWO DIFFERENT ROUNDS UNDER TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK 60 Athletes: qualified in the Comp. nr. 3 (30) plus a maximum of 30 athletes according to the qualifying system defined in Comp. nr. 5. No Substitutions Qualifyinf for Olimpic Games 2012 | Speed: 375 m/min Height: 1,50 approx. Total Prize: 32.500,00 € |
Name | Country | ID | Horse | Hour | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Ludovica Minoli | ITA | 43 | Loisir du Bocage | 17:30:00 | |
2 º | Alonso Valdez Prado | PER | 120 | Lines 41 | 17:32:00 | |
3 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 150 | Shining Star | 17:34:00 | |
4 º | Borja de Valdenebro del Rey | ESP | 87 | Vancouver | 17:36:00 | |
5 º | Samuel Parot | CHI | 28 | Whisper HE | 17:38:00 | |
6 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 133 | Zucchero | 17:40:00 | |
7 º | Elio Perrotta | ITA | 56 | Callini | 17:42:00 | |
8 º | George Whitaker | GBR | 33 | Tubana | 17:44:00 | |
9 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 105 | Chai D | 17:46:00 | |
10 º | Rodrigo Carrasco | CHI | 42 | Or de la Charbonniere | 17:48:00 | |
11 º | Marion Hughes | IRL | 125 | Heritage HHS Fortuna | 17:50:00 | |
12 º | Joao Mota | POR | 168 | Hellyhansen Carnevale | 17:52:00 | |
13 º | Joelle Cairaschi Dagut | FRA | 138 | Cantino 2 | 17:54:00 | |
14 º | Piergiorgio Bucci | ITA | 62 | Acorado 3 della Caccia | 17:56:00 | |
15 º | Ivan Camargo | POR | 93 | Calimero of Colors | 17:58:00 | |
16 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 57 | T Carlanka | 18:00:00 | |
17 º | Tomas Couve | CHI | 172 | Nevado | 18:02:00 | |
18 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 132 | HHS Acorado | 18:04:00 | |
19 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 160 | Bahrain Silver | 18:06:00 | |
20 º | Charles Luyckx | RSA | 45 | Cicero II | 18:08:00 | |
21 º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | 100 | Amour du Bois | 18:10:00 | |
22 º | Marta Bottanelli | ITA | 30 | Risolde | 18:12:00 | |
23 º | Alfredo Hernandez Ortega | ESA | 54 | Gold Rush | 18:14:00 | |
24 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 158 | Landastone | 18:16:00 | |
25 º | Jesus Torres | ESP | 103 | Averner | 18:18:00 | |
26 º | Carlos Milthaler | CHI | 110 | A S HYO Altanero | 18:20:00 | |
27 º | Francisco Rocha | POR | 36 | CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte | 18:22:00 | |
28 º | Chloe Aston | GBR | 27 | Kolibri Classic | 18:24:00 | |
29 º | Juan Carlos Garcia | ITA | 47 | Moka de Meskam | 18:26:00 | |
30 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 129 | Virginia Dream | 18:28:00 | |
31 º | Carlos Alberto Morstadt | CHI | 69 | Talento | 18:30:00 | |
32 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 99 | Cash and Go | 18:32:00 | |
33 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 163 | Coltaire Z | 18:34:00 | |
34 º | Giuseppe d'Onofrio | ITA | 66 | Warland VDL | 18:36:00 | |
35 º | Peter Smyth | IRL | 38 | Hermoine IV | 18:38:00 | |
36 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 137 | Pilatos | 18:40:00 | |
37 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 63 | Quintonine du Pas | 18:42:00 |