Prueba: P11 - Prova Médis | 2010-07-18 | 10:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Velocidad: 350 m/min Altura: 1,40 approx Premio Total: 6.000,00 € |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Luis Filipe Fernandes | POR | 167 | Quilary de la Bastide | 10:00:00 | |
2 º | Fidel Segovia | ARG | 118 | Marylin des Hayettes | 10:02:00 | |
3 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 61 | Nepomuk | 10:04:00 | |
4 º | Ainhoa Manero Benavente | ESP | 57 | Image du Heurteloup | 10:06:00 | |
5 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 193 | Winner | 10:08:00 | |
6 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 186 | Cyrano 145 | 10:10:00 | |
7 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 25 | Vichy | 10:12:00 | |
8 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 1 | Uriel de Baguim | 10:14:00 | |
9 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 153 | Texas | 10:16:00 | |
10 º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | 177 | Banjo | 10:18:00 | |
11 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 162 | Unico | 10:20:00 | |
12 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 93 | Cool Runnings | 10:22:00 | |
13 º | Monica Hernandez Abad | ESP | 145 | Nietzsche du Granit | 10:24:00 | |
14 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 63 | Jasmina des Pins | 10:26:00 | |
15 º | Filipe Avillez | POR | 194 | Taunus | 10:28:00 | |
16 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 119 | Valdemar | 10:30:00 | |
17 º | Sophie Fawcett | GBR | 5 | Unicento | 10:32:00 | |
18 º | Wilhem Vermeir | BEL | 3 | Wizard van de Donkhoeve | 10:34:00 | |
19 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 99 | Concordville | 10:36:00 | |
20 º | Michel Hecart | FRA | 92 | Nokia de Brekka | 10:38:00 | |
21 º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | 155 | Olina des Isles | 10:40:00 | |
22 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 47 | Lutin du Manoir | 10:42:00 | |
23 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 58 | Parvati de Breve | 10:44:00 | |
24 º | Francisco Malta da Costa | POR | 24 | Nichebourg | 10:46:00 | |
25 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 135 | Wodam de Revel M | 10:48:00 | |
26 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 90 | Tenere | 10:50:00 | |
27 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 26 | Lois Lane | 10:52:00 | |
28 º | Joao Afra Charola | POR | 36 | Vasco | 10:54:00 | |
29 º | Ines Horta Osorio | POR | 11 | Chamalow | 10:56:00 | |
30 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 111 | Anjana | 10:58:00 | |
31 º | Jaime Marsh | GBR | 190 | Rhett II | 11:00:00 | |
32 º | Ana Elias da Costa | POR | 141 | Showtime | 11:02:00 | |
33 º | Luciano Segovia | ARG | 52 | Malibou de Blondel | 11:04:00 | |
34 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 187 | Bahrain Silver | 11:06:00 | |
35 º | Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas | POR | 56 | Laureat de la Loge | 11:08:00 | |
36 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 165 | Banana | 11:10:00 | |
37 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 60 | Cash and Go | 11:12:00 | |
38 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 71 | Olyne des Quinze | 11:14:00 | |
39 º | Martim Portela de Morais | POR | 43 | Lalique | 11:16:00 | |
40 º | Sophie Fawcett | GBR | 137 | Lucio BK | 11:18:00 | |
41 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 129 | Rocky | 11:20:00 | |
42 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 89 | Rolympus S | 11:22:00 | |
43 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 132 | Minus des Rocs | 11:24:00 | |
44 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 116 | Tin Tin | 11:26:00 | |
45 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 134 | Unheart | 11:28:00 | |
46 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 15 | Agrando Z | 11:30:00 | |
47 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 100 | Goodman Accobado | 11:32:00 | |
48 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 107 | Osiris du Torte | 11:34:00 | |
49 º | Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda | ESP | 126 | Let's Go to Chapelle | 11:36:00 | |
50 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 49 | Abby Black Jet | 11:38:00 | |
51 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 104 | Oural Villelongue | 11:40:00 | |
52 º | Eduardo Marquez Garcia | ESP | 168 | Ustinoff S | 11:42:00 | |
53 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 175 | Biscaya | 11:44:00 | |
54 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 164 | Chai D | 11:46:00 | |
55 º | Yuko Itakura | JPN | 146 | Cameron Z | 11:48:00 | |
56 º | Monica Hernandez Abad | ESP | 159 | Chinouk van de Sluize | 11:50:00 | |
57 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 123 | Forsithia | 11:52:00 | |
58 º | Antonio Carvalho Martins | POR | 182 | Helios de Rassay | 11:54:00 | |
59 º | Rafael Cruz Rocha | POR | 67 | Varina | 11:56:00 | |
60 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 148 | Quoncert | 11:58:00 | |
61 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 171 | Le Roi 10 | 12:00:00 | |
62 º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | 139 | Neige du Fresne | 12:02:00 | |
63 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 95 | W Rubertha 59 | 12:04:00 | |
64 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 38 | Copado | 12:06:00 | |
65 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 108 | Cassicasca | 12:08:00 | |
66 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 70 | Camille Z | 12:10:00 | |
67 º | Sara Lubrano Barcella | ITA | 127 | Never Forget 3 | 12:12:00 | |
68 º | Joao Azevedo e Silva | POR | 79 | Psyche du Murier | 12:14:00 | |
69 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 142 | Poker du Tyl | 12:16:00 | |
70 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 86 | Goodman Randi's Gold | 12:18:00 | |
71 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 109 | Boomerang vh Kluizebos | 12:20:00 | |
72 º | Felipa Xara Brasil | POR | 174 | Malice de B'Neville | 12:22:00 | |
73 º | Luciano Segovia | ARG | 80 | Olisco de Brey | 12:24:00 | |
74 º | Michel Hecart | FRA | 125 | Ninon des Loulou | 12:26:00 | |
75 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 105 | Crusella | 12:28:00 | |
76 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 176 | Sambalita | 12:30:00 | |
77 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 34 | Roller Coaster | 12:32:00 | |
78 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 117 | Joyau du Manoir | 12:34:00 | |
79 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 151 | In Chala d'en Haut | 12:36:00 | |
80 º | Yuko Itakura | JPN | 121 | Perle | 12:38:00 | |
81 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 158 | Triple | 12:40:00 | |
82 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 84 | Boeing | 12:42:00 | |
83 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 83 | Universe | 12:44:00 | |
84 º | Cagri Basel | TUR | 51 | SIEC Quiet Ruffy | 12:46:00 | |
85 º | Teresa Fortunato | POR | 113 | Gwem Twist | 12:48:00 |