Prueba: P3 - Prova Mercedes-Benz | 2010-06-04 | 17:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.2 Table A against the clock with jump-off Grand Prix qualifyer (30 Riders) | Velocidad: 350 m/min Altura: 10.000,00 € Premio Total: |
Clasificación | Nombre | País | Caballo | PTS1 | PTS2 | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Jerome Guery | BEL | Waldo | 0 | 0 | 37.91 | |
2º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | Romanov II | 0 | 0 | 38.18 | |
3º | Robert Bevis | GBR | Courtney 6 | 0 | 0 | 39.91 | |
4º | Sebastian Numminen | FIN | Calandro 2 | 0 | 4 | 37.29 | |
5º | François Mathy Jr | BEL | Ivoire du Rouet | 0 | 4 | 37.54 | |
6º | Eiken Sato | JPN | BV Projects Edinburgh | 0 | 4 | 38.77 | |
7º | Nina Fagerström | FIN | Talent | 0 | 4 | 39.21 | |
8º | Nadja Steiner | SUI | Lucifer Platiere | 0 | 4 | 39.72 | |
9º | Laura Renwick | GBR | Roller Coaster | 0 | 4 | 40.34 | |
10º | Ryan Lee Harvey | RSA | Grupo Prom Royal Vinckenburgh | 0 | 4 | 43.46 | |
11º | Andrea Herholdt | ITA | Viko | 0 | 15 | 54.49 | |
12º | Pedro Veniss | BRA | Lipton | 0 | 26 | 69.72 | |
13º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Misteur des Vaux | 1 | 125.00 € | ||
14º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Quick vd Breemeersen | 1 | 125.00 € | ||
Jaime Guerra | MEX | Watch Me | 1 | ||||
Julien Gonin | FRA | Alascio van de Bochten | 1 | ||||
Ludo Philippaerts | BEL | Kassini Jac | 1 | ||||
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut | FRA | Renetty | 1 | ||||
Alfredo Hernandez Ortega | ESA | Gold Rush | 1 | ||||
Stephanie Finetto | SWE | Heracross | 2 | ||||
Joao Chuva | POR | Pluco T | 4 | ||||
Aniek Poels | NED | Baggio 11 | 4 | ||||
Rigmor Arvidsson Maggi | SWE | Optik I | 4 | ||||
Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | Landastone | 4 | ||||
Daniel Neilson | GBR | Milena 8 | 4 | ||||
Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | Natal de St Martin | 4 | ||||
Francisco Moura | POR | Prestige de Triheree | 4 | ||||
Trevor Breen | IRL | Adventure de Kannan | 4 | ||||
David Quigley | IRL | Valetto JX | 5 | ||||
Alfonso Arango | ESP | Sothebys PC de Ganex | 5 | ||||
Francesca Capponi | ITA | Stallone | 5 | ||||
Antonis Petris | GRE | Baskin T Bear | 5 | ||||
William Funnell | GBR | Billy Congo | 5 | ||||
Antonio Vozone | POR | Lacy Woman | 5 | ||||
Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | King de B'Neville | 5 | ||||
Reiko Takeda | JPN | Ticannaf | 5 | ||||
Daniele Augusto da Rios | ITA | Ultimate (*) | 5 | ||||
Annelies Vorsselmans | BEL | Cayak DH | 5 | ||||
Samuel de Pauw | BEL | Vrieda | 5 | ||||
Hans Frischeis | AUT | Tamerino | 6 | ||||
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla | ESP | Grandia 9 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Fawcett | GBR | Tuigje | 8 | ||||
Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Nartago | 9 | ||||
Henk van de Pol | NED | Abeltje Z | 11 | ||||
Ivan Camargo | BRA | Calimero of Colours | 13 | ||||
Ivan Serrano | ESP | Kairos de Crochet | 13 | ||||
Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | Acorad 3 | 14 | ||||
Charles Luyckx | RSA | Lightning 67 | 14 | ||||
Rui Gonçalo | POR | Goldfee | 14 | ||||
Hugo Carvalho | POR | Tintoretto | 21 | ||||
Gregory Wathelet | BEL | Sea Coast Cortes | 22 | ||||
Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | Venus C | 31 | ||||
Marlies van Soest | NED | Rodos | E | ||||
Natalia Golding | ESP | Murat de Reve | E |