Prueba: Nº 6 - EUROFIN HOSPITALITY | 2009-07-24 | 17:15 |
Artigo: 238.2.2 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Velocidad: 1,50 approx. Altura: 1,50 approx. Premio Total: 20.000,00 € |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 112 | Una Traviata | 17:15 | |
2 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 163 | Doris Day | 17:17:00 | |
3 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 193 | Lutin du Manoir | 17:19:00 | |
4 º | Nicolas Paillot | FRA | 126 | Infinie Rivage | 17:21:00 | |
5 º | Ainhoa Manero | ESP | 179 | Ouvertüre 4 | 17:23:00 | |
6 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 203 | Lacy Woman | 17:25:00 | |
7 º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | 185 | Ups'N Downs van den Bandam | 17:27:00 | |
8 º | Vitor Frias | POR | 100 | Shining Star | 17:29:00 | |
9 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 69 | Lancelot du Messille | 17:31:00 | |
10 º | Cedric Angot | FRA | 107 | Ninaricci'Jac | 17:33:00 | |
11 º | Jörg Röthlisberger | SUI | 11 | Petrus des Planes CH | 17:35:00 | |
12 º | José Diogo Carvalho | POR | 83 | Lausana | 17:37:00 | |
13 º | Reyes Martin | ESP | 4 | Carioca de Olid | 17:39:00 | |
14 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 81 | Eden de la Rose | 17:41:00 | |
15 º | Jesus Torres | ESP | 187 | Averner | 17:43:00 | |
16 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | 65 | Radieuse de Ste Hermelle | 17:45:00 | |
17 º | Ignacio Carpintero | ESP | 182 | Jordan de Rhodes | 17:47:00 | |
18 º | Alexandra Carter | RSA | 60 | Caramel Z | 17:49:00 | |
19 º | Uwe Schmitz | GER | 18 | Egge's Artic | 17:51:00 | |
20 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 49 | Tin Tin | 17:53:00 | |
21 º | Stephanie Finetto | SWE | 151 | Merlins Magic | 17:55:00 | |
22 º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | 211 | Lothian des Hayettes | 17:57:00 | |
23 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 40 | Kalimera du Boischaut | 17:59:00 | |
24 º | Felipe Ramos Guinato | BRA | 127 | Andiamo's Sunrise | 18:01:00 | |
25 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 122 | Querido | 18:03:00 | |
26 º | Alexandra Paillot | FRA | 50 | It's Texas de Revel | 18:05:00 | |
27 º | Jillian Terceira | BER | 192 | Trump | 18:07:00 | |
28 º | Francisco Moura | POR | 190 | Little Rouge | 18:09:00 | |
29 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 54 | Krack d'Archanfosse | 18:11:00 | |
30 º | Edouard de Rothschild | FRA | 194 | Carlucci 12 | 18:13:00 | |
31 º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | 220 | Loriot | 18:15:00 | |
32 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 110 | Pluco T | 18:17:00 | |
33 º | Francisco Rocha | POR | 41 | Quick vd Breemeersen | 18:19:00 | |
34 º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | 28 | Abraxas | 18:21:00 | |
35 º | Nicolas Bidon | ESP | 62 | Kobalt | 18:23:00 | |
36 º | Lieven van Decraen | BEL | 106 | Cabelle | 18:25:00 | |
37 º | Mandy Goosen | GBR | 219 | Little Tinka | 18:27:00 | |
38 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 24 | Majestic | 18:29:00 | |
39 º | Emmanuelle Mille | FRA | 43 | Walkabout Wonderland | 18:31:00 | |
40 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 174 | Mr Cawley | 18:33:00 | |
41 º | Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ESP | 188 | Regina Z | 18:35:00 | |
42 º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | 214 | Orion II | 18:37:00 | |
43 º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | ESP | 200 | Suncarrier Felix de V | 18:39:00 | |
44 º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | 19 | Alme-Yar | 18:41:00 | |
45 º | Guy Goosen | GBR | 73 | Tinka's Son | 18:43:00 | |
46 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 103 | Finest Diamond Clover | 18:45:00 |