Prueba: Nº 3 - BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | 2009-07-23 | 17:15 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 Tabela A ao cronómetro | Velocidad: 350 m/min Altura: 1,45 Premio Total: 7.500,00 € |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Edouard de Rothschild | FRA | 139 | Ionico | 17:15 | |
2 º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | 130 | Max du Vieux Moulin | 17:17:00 | |
3 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 54 | Krack d'Archanfosse | 17:19:00 | |
4 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 110 | Pluco T | 17:21:00 | |
5 º | Nicolas Bidon | ESP | 62 | Kobalt | 17:23:00 | |
6 º | Alexandra Carter | RSA | 208 | Penelope z | 17:25:00 | |
7 º | Mandy Goosen | GBR | 219 | Little Tinka | 17:27:00 | |
8 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 123 | Pandur 292 | 17:29:00 | |
9 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 174 | Mr Cawley | 17:31:00 | |
10 º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | 63 | Orlando de Roy | 17:33:00 | |
11 º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | 214 | Orion II | 17:35:00 | |
12 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 144 | Triple | 17:37:00 | |
13 º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | ESP | 200 | Suncarrier Felix de V | 17:39:00 | |
14 º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | 19 | Alme-Yar | 17:41:00 | |
15 º | Guy Goosen | GBR | 73 | Tinka's Son | 17:43:00 | |
16 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 103 | Finest Diamond Clover | 17:45:00 | |
17 º | Alexandra Paillot | FRA | 198 | Lenny Kravitz E | 17:47:00 | |
18 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 138 | Landastone | 17:49:00 | |
19 º | Nicolas Paillot | FRA | 126 | Infinie Rivage | 17:51:00 | |
20 º | Patricio Maldonado | ESP | 84 | Kashina de Roman | 17:53:00 | |
21 º | Stephanie Finetto | SWE | 16 | Heracross | 17:55:00 | |
22 º | Ainhoa Manero | ESP | 179 | Ouvertüre 4 | 17:57:00 | |
23 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 203 | Lacy Woman | 17:59:00 | |
24 º | Uwe Schmitz | GER | 104 | Goldstar 26 | 18:01:00 | |
25 º | Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ESP | 42 | Utah | 18:03:00 | |
26 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 69 | Lancelot du Messille | 18:05:00 | |
27 º | Felipe Ramos Guinato | BRA | 53 | Kidit Saint Clair | 18:07:00 | |
28 º | Jörg Röthlisberger | SUI | 11 | Petrus des Planes CH | 18:09:00 | |
29 º | Jillian Terceira | BER | 32 | Landcircus | 18:11:00 | |
30 º | José Diogo Carvalho | POR | 83 | Lausana | 18:13:00 | |
31 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 81 | Eden de la Rose | 18:15:00 | |
32 º | Jesus Torres | ESP | 187 | Averner | 18:17:00 | |
33 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | 65 | Radieuse de Ste Hermelle | 18:19:00 | |
34 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 199 | Misteur des Vaux | 18:21:00 | |
35 º | Ignacio Carpintero | ESP | 182 | Jordan de Rhodes | 18:23:00 | |
36 º | Francisco Rocha | POR | 115 | Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry | 18:25:00 | |
37 º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | 176 | Sambalita | 18:27:00 | |
38 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 52 | Linon de Presle | 18:29:00 | |
39 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 98 | Quick Lady | 18:31:00 | |
40 º | Sara Lubrano | ESP | 8 | Look | 18:33:00 | |
41 º | Filipe Avillez | POR | 97 | Taunus | 18:35:00 | |
42 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 40 | Kalimera du Boischaut | 18:37:00 | |
43 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 122 | Querido | 18:39:00 | |
44 º | Cedric Angot | FRA | 33 | Natacha Delaunay | 18:41:00 |