P1 - ESEGUR | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Mario Wilson Fernandes | Dakar VL | |
2º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | Cheribalou |
3º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | Dartago |
P2 - ÁGUAS DO VIMEIRO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Uriel de Baguim | |
2º | Uri Rosenzweig | CHI | Quadrille des Buis |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Hemingway van de Padenborre |
P3 - Ô HOTELS & RESORTS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Laura Renwick | Rembrandt Blue | |
2º | Laura Renwick | GBR | Heliodor Hybris |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Chai D |
P4 - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE TORRES VEDRAS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Laura Renwick | Beluga | |
2º | Cristina Buti Lopez | ESP | Matyss de l'Aubree |
3º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | Wannahave |
P5 - PAPELARIA UNIÃO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Guinato | Cheribalou | |
2º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Ideal |
3º | Mario Wilson Fernandes | POR | Dakar VL |
P6- TRANQUILIDADE | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Uriel de Baguim | |
2º | Luca Mota Sousa | POR | Copacabana |
3º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | Xica |
P7 - EUROFIN HOSPITALITY | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Laura Renwick | Rembrandt Blue | |
2º | Robert Jornayvaz IV | USA | Like a Dream |
3º | Cristina Buti Lopez | ESP | Matyss de l'Aubree |
P8 - TRANSPORTES PAULO BENTO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Hemingway van de Padenborre | |
2º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | Uriel de Baguim |
3º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | Ceasar |
P9 - SICASAL | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Laura Renwick | Beluga | |
2º | Robert Jornayvaz IV | USA | MCB Maya |
3º | Samuel Parot | CHI | Sensation 21 |
P10 - BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Uri Rosenzweig | Elton Flandria Horse | |
2º | Laura Renwick | GBR | Heliodor Hybris |
3º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | Reve de Nesque |
P11 - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA LOURINHÃ | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Guinato | Cheribalou | |
2º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Chassana |
3º | Norbert Ell | POR | Latimar |
P12 - GRANDE PRÉMIO RUBIS GÁS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Laura Renwick | Bintang II | |
2º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | Apell WH |
3º | Cristina Buti Lopez | ESP | Matyss de l'Aubree |