P1 - ESEGUR | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Norbert Ell | Loretta 253 | |
2º | Ivan Camargo | POR | Calabria |
3º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | Hugoo |
P2 - TRANSPORTES PAULO DUARTE | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Uriel de Baguim | |
2º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | Uccello de la Bastide |
3º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
P3 - TRANQUILIDADE | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Kevin Gonzalez de Zarate | Quite Easy III | |
2º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | Bacardi |
3º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | Chalango |
P4 - MICROPROCESSADOR | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Oceane de Brekka | |
2º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | Parfum de la Dixme |
3º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | Cassicasca |
P5 - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA LOURINHÃ | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ivan Camargo | Calabria | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Trafic Star Maltot |
3º | Norbert Ell | POR | Loretta 253 |
P6 - Ô HOTELS AND RESORTS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Uriel de Baguim | |
2º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | Presindro |
3º | Enrique Porta Bereciartua | ESP | Aixa del Maset |
P7 - BES | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ricardo Gil Santos | Zucchero | |
2º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | HHS Acorado |
3º | Martim Portela de Morais | POR | Poker du Tyl |
P13 - SÁBADO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maria Augusta Montanha | Edesa's Requin | |
2º | Norbert Ell | POR | Call Me Liberty |
3º | Norbert Ell | POR | Latimar |
P14 - RÁDIO RENASCENÇA | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Michael Hutchinson | Laith | |
2º | Mafalda Gonçalo | POR | Iarco Douglas |
3º | Luca Mota Sousa | POR | Copacabana |
P8 - ÁGUAS DO VIMEIRO | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Trafic Star Maltot | |
2º | Ivan Camargo | POR | Calabria |
3º | Michael Hutchinson | IRL | Tam Tam de Bacon |
P9 - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE TORRES VEDRAS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Cristina Orruno Jauregui | Antalya | |
2º | Olivier Choupay | FRA | Mephisto du Vert |
3º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | Finisterre |
P10 - EUROFIN HOSPITALITY | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Martim Portela de Morais | Poker du Tyl | |
2º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | Universe |
3º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | Watina |
P15 - DELTA | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luca Mota Sousa | Copacabana | |
2º | Maria Augusta Montanha | POR | Edesa's Requin |
3º | Norbert Ell | POR | Latimar |
P11 - SICASAL | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ricardo Gil Santos | C'Est Moi | |
2º | Pablo Dominguez Pinon | ESP | Jumex Sport Chi Kung |
3º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | Estela de Ibio |
P12 - GRANDE PRÉMIO BP GÁS | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Guinato | Quoit Or | |
2º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Coltaire Z |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Imperio Egipcio Milton |