1a - Hotel Golf Mar | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Martim Morais | Lalique | |
2º | Kris Marshall | IRL | CNC |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | Neige du Fresne |
1b - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Fernando Guinato Neto | Canan Z | |
2º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | Milton de Chanay |
3º | Rui Baptista | POR | Tintoreto |
Convidados | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sara R Rau | Joking de Riverland | |
2º | Filipa Palma Carlos | POR | Why Me |
3º | Lua Q Pereira | POR | Jasper |
Convidados . | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipa Palma Carlos | Why Me | |
2º | Vera Vozone | POR | Lolisco du Gisors |
3º | Joaquim Malta Abreu | POR | Torm de la Hartz |
Convidados .. | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Costa Ramos | Summertime F | |
2º | Joaquim Malta Abreu | POR | Torm de la Hart Z |
3º | Diana Mello | POR | Miami d Auvray |
2 - BP Portugal | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis S Goncalves | In Cha la | |
2º | Eric Navet | FRA | Bodega |
3º | Joao Chuva | POR | Prince |
3 - Sicasal | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eric Navet | Hym D Isigny Lassergut | |
2º | Karl Wechselberger | ITA | Felino |
3º | Filipe M da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
4 - Turismo de Portugal | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eric Navet | Lassergut Cicero | |
2º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | Up s N Downs V Bandam |
3º | Luis S Goncalves | POR | Ushar |
5a - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rita Ramires | Ucrania I | |
2º | Martim Morais | POR | Lalique |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | Neige du Fresne |
5b - Tranquilidade | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Batista | Tintoreto | |
2º | Luis S Goncalves | POR | Andor |
3º | Roelof Brill | NED | Thor |
6 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis S Goncalves | In Cha la | |
2º | Marco Juncadela | ESP | Ascot T |
3º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | Nenagh |
7 - CUF | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Clemence Laborde | Up s N Downs V Bandam | |
2º | Marina F de Mello | POR | Coltaire Z |
3º | Antonio Vozone | POR | Lacy Woman |
8 - Westin Campo Real | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis S Goncalves | In Cha la | |
2º | Werner Heyne | GER | La Boom WH |
3º | Filipe M da Costa | POR | Conti |
9 - Banco Espirito Santo | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Beatriz Daurella | Igor de Viango | |
2º | Felipe R Guinato | BRA | Andiamo s Sunrise |
3º | Eric Navet | FRA | Lassergut Cicero |
10a - Revista Sábado | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe R Guinato | Non Stop des Bles | |
2º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | Corrato |
3º | Rita Ramires | POR | Ucrania I |
10b - Região de Turismo do Oeste | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Patricio Maldonado | Riohorse Cantalupi | |
2º | Luis S Goncalves | POR | Andor |
3º | Rui Batista | POR | Tintoreto |
11 - Land Rover | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | Nababo | |
2º | Luis Sabino Goncalves | POR | In Cha La D en Haut |
3º | Harry Marshal | IRL | Zen |
12 - Grande Prémio Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Clemence Laborde | Up s N Downs V Bandam | |
2º | Eric Navet | FRA | Hym D Isigny Lassergut |
3º | Harry Marshall | IRL | Ado Annie |