Prova: P4C - Prova Revista Sábado | 2010-09-03 | 13:30 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 Tabela A ao Cronómetro | Velocidade: 350m/min Altura: 1,10m Prémio Total: |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Ana Maria Castelo Branco | 2 | Conti | 13:30:00 | ||
2 º | Margarida Pontes | 3 | Wirenco | 13:32:00 | ||
3 º | Antonio Bettencourt | 6 | Pontal | 13:34:00 | ||
4 º | Marta Henriques Pereira | 7 | Sjanieta | 13:36:00 | ||
5 º | Bernardo Ladeira | 15 | Junie de Ste Hermelle | 13:38:00 | ||
6 º | Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro | 21 | Run Off | 13:40:00 | ||
7 º | Jose Manuel Soares | 32 | Piraat van de Kerreweg | 13:42:00 | ||
8 º | Gonçalo Bourbon | 50 | Utina V | 13:44:00 | ||
9 º | Tomas Matos Nunes | 51 | Little Rouge | 13:46:00 | ||
10 º | Ivan Camargo | 53 | Hamonie du Roc | 13:48:00 | ||
11 º | Maria Bianchi Oliveira | 59 | Zidane I | 13:50:00 | ||
12 º | Rodrigo Lerena | 62 | Larena S | 13:52:00 | ||
13 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | 73 | Urano MMS | 13:54:00 | ||
14 º | Filipa Alberty | 81 | Quincy do Oeste | 13:56:00 | ||
15 º | Fernando Miguel | 90 | Idolo do Oeste | 13:58:00 | ||
16 º | Leonor Tavares Pinto | 92 | Zamira | 14:00:00 | ||
17 º | Carolina Soares Ribeiro | 93 | Ulana Lady | 14:02:00 | ||
18 º | Maria Teresa Teixeira | 97 | Lambada XVIII | 14:04:00 | ||
19 º | Frederico Mexia de Almeida | 99 | Zyasmyn ed Biarritz | 14:06:00 | ||
20 º | Tiago Lopes Moreira | 101 | Musher Duverie | 14:08:00 | ||
21 º | Ana Mello | 111 | Angie 154 | 14:10:00 | ||
22 º | Miguel Silva Santos | 113 | Cavalier Constanta | 14:12:00 | ||
23 º | Diana Loureiro | 120 | Graf Boy | 14:14:00 | ||
24 º | Marta Henriques Pereira | 107 | Surprise | 14:16:00 | ||
25 º | Gonçalo Pombeiro | 131 | Roederer des Biches | 14:18:00 | ||
26 º | Bruno Martins Costa | 132 | Une Pomme de Wijnendale | 14:20:00 | ||
27 º | Ricardo Nogueira | 135 | Shakira I | 14:22:00 | ||
28 º | Carlos Gomes Rodrigues | 137 | Parthenon TSARH | 14:24:00 | ||
29 º | Isabel Pereira Escudeiro | 145 | Parson N | 14:26:00 | ||
30 º | Antonio Pombeiro Taurino | 157 | Ultramar II | 14:28:00 | ||
31 º | Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia | 158 | Quimera | 14:30:00 | ||
32 º | Diana Ribeiro Aguiar | 160 | Ulysses do Ledouro | 14:32:00 | ||
33 º | Rodrigo Lerena | 84 | Quentaky | 14:34:00 | ||
34 º | Monica Vargas | 163 | Galina Raissa | 14:36:00 | ||
35 º | Jose Manuel Soares | 165 | Antares 57 | 14:38:00 | ||
36 º | Fernanda Sant'Anna | 170 | Loro Piana Solomon | 14:40:00 | ||
37 º | Ines Cabral Vaz | 179 | Zandiego Z | 14:42:00 | ||
38 º | Gonçalo Bourbon | 182 | Xaquira dos Grous | 14:44:00 | ||
39 º | Francisca Vaz Guedes | 199 | Calme | 14:46:00 | ||
40 º | Sofia Thenaisie Lucas | 200 | River of Paradise | 14:48:00 | ||
41 º | Francisca Garcia Oliveira | 203 | Epidor II | 14:50:00 | ||
42 º | Pedro Escudeiro | 507 | Atila | 14:52:00 |