Prova: P11 - Prova Eurofin Hospitality | 2010-07-25 | 09:30 |
Artigo: 269 ACCUMULATOR WITH JOKER | Velocidade: 350 m/min Altura: 1,35 approx. Prémio Total: 6.000,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Jaime Marsh | GBR | 190 | Rhett II | 10:00:00 | |
2 º | Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda | ESP | 126 | Let's Go to Chapelle | 10:02:00 | |
3 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 525 | Andiamo 241 | 10:04:00 | |
4 º | Cagri Basel | TUR | 51 | SIEC Quiet Ruffy | 10:06:00 | |
5 º | Gonçalo Perdigao | POR | 50 | Quiesse de Ste Hermelle | 10:08:00 | |
6 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 83 | Universe | 10:10:00 | |
7 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 162 | Unico | 10:12:00 | |
8 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 38 | Copado | 10:14:00 | |
9 º | Marco Moreira Oliveira | POR | 225 | Medee de Lessac | 10:16:00 | |
10 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 196 | HHS 007 | 10:18:00 | |
11 º | Lua Queiroz Pereira | POR | 154 | Must de Montsec | 10:20:00 | |
12 º | Luciano Segovia | ARG | 80 | Olisco de Brey | 10:22:00 | |
13 º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | 23 | Iquem du Plessis | 10:24:00 | |
14 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 176 | Sambalita | 10:26:00 | |
15 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 187 | Bahrain Silver | 10:28:00 | |
16 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 70 | Camille Z | 10:30:00 | |
17 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 39 | Murat de Reve | 10:32:00 | |
18 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 89 | Rolympus S | 10:34:00 | |
19 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 133 | Zandor | 10:36:00 | |
20 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 153 | Texas | 10:38:00 | |
21 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 58 | Parvati de Breve | 10:40:00 | |
22 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 164 | Chai D | 10:42:00 | |
23 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 111 | Anjana | 10:44:00 | |
24 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 101 | Caregano Z | 10:46:00 | |
25 º | Monica Hernandez Abad | ESP | 145 | Nietzsche du Granit | 10:48:00 | |
26 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 152 | Borla | 10:50:00 | |
27 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 129 | Rocky | 10:52:00 | |
28 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 22 | Actress | 10:54:00 | |
29 º | Diana Mello | POR | 214 | Charmeur B3 | 10:56:00 | |
30 º | Ainhoa Manero Benavente | ESP | 57 | Image du Heurteloup | 10:58:00 | |
31 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 128 | Calimero of Colours | 11:00:00 | |
32 º | Fidel Segovia | ARG | 118 | Marylin des Hayettes | 11:02:00 | |
33 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 203 | Venus C | 11:04:00 | |
34 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 132 | Minus des Rocs | 11:06:00 | |
35 º | Miguel Viana | POR | 235 | Concordus | 11:08:00 | |
36 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 81 | Pandur 292 | 11:10:00 | |
37 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 86 | Goodman Randi's Gold | 11:12:00 | |
38 º | Eduardo Marquez Garcia | ESP | 168 | Ustinoff S | 11:14:00 | |
39 º | Jessica Siuda | USA | 210 | Unbelievable 5 | 11:16:00 | |
40 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 119 | Valdemar | 11:18:00 | |
41 º | Lua Queiroz Pereira | POR | 166 | Horizon du Valon | 11:20:00 | |
42 º | Luciano Segovia | ARG | 52 | Malibou de Blondel | 11:22:00 | |
43 º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | 6 | Jakes Dream | 11:24:00 | |
44 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 165 | Banana | 11:26:00 | |
45 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 193 | Winner | 11:28:00 | |
46 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 26 | Lois Lane | 11:30:00 | |
47 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 209 | Tini Candy | 11:32:00 | |
48 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 99 | Concordville | 11:34:00 | |
49 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 134 | Unheart | 11:36:00 | |
50 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 49 | Abby Black Jet | 11:38:00 | |
51 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 37 | Oz de Breve | 11:40:00 | |
52 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 151 | In Chala d'en Haut | 11:42:00 | |
53 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 123 | Forsithia | 11:44:00 | |
54 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 84 | Boeing | 11:46:00 | |
55 º | Sara Lubrano Barcella | ITA | 127 | Never Forget 3 | 11:48:00 | |
56 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 215 | Tinky van de Casterhoeve | 11:50:00 | |
57 º | Marco Juncadella | ESP | 222 | Nausicaa du Loup | 11:52:00 | |
58 º | Maria Dolores Zambrano | ESP | 231 | Koi d'Herbourg | 11:54:00 | |
59 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 68 | Noble du Reverdy | 11:56:00 | |
60 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 135 | Wodam de Revel M | 11:58:00 | |
61 º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | 241 | Le Scion | 12:00:00 | |
62 º | Pedro Sampaio Maia | POR | 226 | Odin du Riol | 12:02:00 | |
63 º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | 239 | Pantaro | 12:04:00 | |
64 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 120 | Valentijn | 12:06:00 | |
65 º | Alberto Alvarez Martinez | ESP | 223 | Helios du Banney | 12:08:00 | |
66 º | Ana Elias da Costa | POR | 167 | Quilary de la Bastide | 12:10:00 |