Prova: P2 - Prova Banco Espírito Santo | 2010-07-22 | 14:15 |
Artigo: 274.5.3 TWO PHASES TABLE A | Velocidade: 350 m/min Altura: 1,40 approx Prémio Total: 6.000,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Monica Hernandez Abad | ESP | 145 | Nietzsche du Granit | 14:15:00 | |
2 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 88 | Lacy Woman | 14:17:00 | |
3 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 153 | Texas | 14:19:00 | |
4 º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | 236 | Chakin | 14:21:00 | |
5 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 152 | Borla | 14:23:00 | |
6 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 58 | Parvati de Breve | 14:25:00 | |
7 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 129 | Rocky | 14:27:00 | |
8 º | Ainhoa Manero Benavente | ESP | 57 | Image du Heurteloup | 14:29:00 | |
9 º | Yuko Itakura | JPN | 146 | Cameron Z | 14:31:00 | |
10 º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | 139 | Neige du Fresne | 14:33:00 | |
11 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 128 | Calimero of Colours | 14:35:00 | |
12 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 164 | Chai D | 14:37:00 | |
13 º | Ana Elias da Costa | POR | 141 | Showtime | 14:39:00 | |
14 º | Peter Wylde | USA | 205 | Lipton de l'Othain | 14:41:00 | |
15 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 105 | Crusella | 14:43:00 | |
16 º | Fidel Segovia | ARG | 118 | Marylin des Hayettes | 14:45:00 | |
17 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 203 | Venus C | 14:47:00 | |
18 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 193 | Winner | 14:49:00 | |
19 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 209 | Tini Candy | 14:51:00 | |
20 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 132 | Minus des Rocs | 14:53:00 | |
21 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 111 | Anjana | 14:55:00 | |
22 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 78 | Tamura van't Heike | 14:57:00 | |
23 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 81 | Pandur 292 | 14:59:00 | |
24 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 117 | Joyau du Manoir | 15:01:00 | |
25 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 86 | Goodman Randi's Gold | 15:03:00 | |
26 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 150 | Doris Day | 15:05:00 | |
27 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 60 | Cash and Go | 15:07:00 | |
28 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 165 | Banana | 15:09:00 | |
29 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 134 | Unheart | 15:11:00 | |
30 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 26 | Lois Lane | 15:13:00 | |
31 º | Eduardo Marquez Garcia | ESP | 168 | Ustinoff S | 15:15:00 | |
32 º | Jessica Siuda | USA | 210 | Unbelievable 5 | 15:17:00 | |
33 º | Sara Lubrano Barcella | ITA | 127 | Never Forget 3 | 15:19:00 | |
34 º | Marco Juncadella | ESP | 222 | Nausicaa du Loup | 15:21:00 | |
35 º | Maria Dolores Zambrano | ESP | 231 | Koi d'Herbourg | 15:23:00 | |
36 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 175 | Biscaya | 15:25:00 | |
37 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 44 | T Quinta | 15:27:00 | |
38 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 135 | Wodam de Revel M | 15:29:00 | |
39 º | Pedro Sampaio Maia | POR | 226 | Odin du Riol | 15:31:00 | |
40 º | Filipe Avillez | POR | 194 | Taunus | 15:33:00 | |
41 º | Jaime Marsh | GBR | 190 | Rhett II | 15:35:00 | |
42 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 196 | HHS 007 | 15:37:00 | |
43 º | Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda | ESP | 126 | Let's Go to Chapelle | 15:39:00 | |
44 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 208 | Under Pressure K | 15:41:00 | |
45 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 224 | Ugaf | 15:43:00 | |
46 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 34 | Roller Coaster | 15:45:00 | |
47 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 108 | Cassicasca | 15:47:00 | |
48 º | Cagri Basel | TUR | 51 | SIEC Quiet Ruffy | 15:49:00 | |
49 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 90 | Tenere | 15:51:00 | |
50 º | Yuko Itakura | JPN | 121 | Perle | 15:53:00 | |
51 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 15 | Agrando Z | 15:55:00 | |
52 º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | 23 | Iquem du Plessis | 15:57:00 | |
53 º | Sophie Fawcett | GBR | 147 | Orion II | 15:59:00 | |
54 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 107 | Osiris du Torte | 16:01:00 | |
55 º | Gonçalo Perdigao | POR | 50 | Quiesse de Ste Hermelle | 16:03:00 | |
56 º | Peter Wylde | USA | 213 | Avitius | 16:05:00 | |
57 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 77 | Suncarrier Felix de V | 16:07:00 | |
58 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 187 | Bahrain Silver | 16:09:00 | |
59 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 70 | Camille Z | 16:11:00 | |
60 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 39 | Murat de Reve | 16:13:00 | |
61 º | Jessica Siuda | USA | 200 | Valencia | 16:15:00 | |
62 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 93 | Cool Runnings | 16:17:00 | |
63 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 89 | Rolympus S | 16:19:00 | |
64 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 162 | Unico | 16:21:00 | |
65 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 61 | Nepomuk | 16:23:00 | |
66 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 72 | Al Capone | 16:25:00 | |
67 º | Wilhem Vermeir | BEL | 3 | Wizard van de Donkhoeve | 16:27:00 | |
68 º | Vera Matias | POR | 183 | Barco van de Doornakkers | 16:29:00 |