Prova: Nº 1 - AEG | 2009-07-16 | 10:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Velocidade: 350 m/min Altura: 1,30 approx. Prémio Total: 4.000,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Manuel Vazquez Herranz | ESP | 2 | Alexsius | 10:00 | |
2 º | Javier Garzon Masna | ESP | 5 | Jasur de Extramuros | 10:02:00 | |
3 º | Juan Cortiguera-Ruiz | ESP | 7 | Century | 10:04:00 | |
4 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | 10 | Impec de Subrevil | 10:06:00 | |
5 º | Antonio Relvas | POR | 13 | Kabili | 10:08:00 | |
6 º | Rafael Ribeiro | BRA | 17 | Chinouk van de Sluize | 10:10:00 | |
7 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 21 | Nartago | 10:12:00 | |
8 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 24 | Majestic | 10:14:00 | |
9 º | Francisco Moura | POR | 25 | Ciara 2 | 10:16:00 | |
10 º | Edouard de Rothschild | FRA | 29 | Amor | 10:18:00 | |
11 º | Jillian Terceira | BER | 32 | Landcircus | 10:20:00 | |
12 º | Ignacio Carpintero | ESP | 34 | Just Me | 10:22:00 | |
13 º | Carlos Merino | PER | 37 | Adele Z | 10:24:00 | |
14 º | Francisco Rocha | POR | 41 | Quick vd Breemeersen | 10:26:00 | |
15 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 48 | Rolympus S | 10:28:00 | |
16 º | Nicolas Paillot | FRA | 51 | Alco | 10:30:00 | |
17 º | Felipe Ramos Guinato | BRA | 53 | Kidit Saint Clair | 10:32:00 | |
18 º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | 57 | Unicento | 10:34:00 | |
19 º | Marta Testor | ESP | 66 | Unheart | 10:36:00 | |
20 º | Teresa Bourbon | POR | 72 | Limaroun | 10:38:00 | |
21 º | Denise Caçoilo | POR | 79 | Venus C | 10:40:00 | |
22 º | José Diogo Carvalho | POR | 83 | Lausana | 10:42:00 | |
23 º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | 132 | Malice de B'Neville | 10:44:00 | |
24 º | Mathilde Stilwell | POR | 86 | Napalm de Foja | 10:46:00 | |
25 º | Maria Serra Serodio | POR | 88 | Miss Horservice | 10:48:00 | |
26 º | Mandy Goosen | GBR | 91 | Fiora | 10:50:00 | |
27 º | Sara Rau Ferreira Pinto | POR | 92 | Joking de Riverland | 10:52:00 | |
28 º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | 93 | Coral Yar | 10:54:00 | |
29 º | Eduardo Marquez Garcia | ESP | 94 | Ustinoff | 10:56:00 | |
30 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 125 | Osiris du Torte | 10:58:00 | |
31 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 99 | Nepomuk | 11:00:00 | |
32 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 101 | Rika | 11:02:00 | |
33 º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | 102 | Sothebys PC de Ganex | 11:04:00 | |
34 º | Ainhoa Manero | ESP | 105 | Image d' Heurteloup | 11:06:00 | |
35 º | Lieven van Decraen | BEL | 106 | Cabelle | 11:08:00 | |
36 º | Ignacio Carpintero | ESP | 108 | Latina de Brekka | 11:10:00 | |
37 º | Reyes Martin | ESP | 111 | Onyx de Vains | 11:12:00 | |
38 º | Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ESP | 114 | Rocket Power 2 | 11:14:00 | |
39 º | Emmanuelle Mille | FRA | 117 | Iman de Beaufour | 11:16:00 | |
40 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 119 | Noble du Reverdy | 11:18:00 | |
41 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | 120 | Voltibero | 11:20:00 | |
42 º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | 140 | Robert I | 11:22:00 | |
43 º | Alexandra Paillot | FRA | 124 | Love is Luck M | 11:24:00 | |
44 º | Jillian Terceira | BER | 87 | Sundance | 11:26:00 | |
45 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 128 | Darko-EQD | 11:28:00 | |
46 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 129 | Lalique | 11:30:00 | |
47 º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | 130 | Max du Vieux Moulin | 11:32:00 | |
48 º | Alexandra Carter | RSA | 134 | Ramera B | 11:34:00 | |
49 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 136 | Cezanne | 11:36:00 | |
50 º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | 137 | Mel d'Argences | 11:38:00 | |
51 º | Ines Horta Osorio | POR | 141 | Chamalow | 11:40:00 | |
52 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 143 | Vichy | 11:42:00 | |
53 º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | 146 | Natan | 11:44:00 | |
54 º | Rafael Ribeiro | BRA | 149 | Imocom Darco | 11:46:00 | |
55 º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | 152 | Mondel | 11:48:00 | |
56 º | Mariana Contreras de Oliveira | POR | 156 | Chianti v't Paradijs | 11:50:00 | |
57 º | Cynthia Hankins | USA | 159 | Cristal La Silla | 11:52:00 | |
58 º | Antonio Chaves Ramos | POR | 160 | Uvina | 11:54:00 | |
59 º | Vicente Garrido | ESP | 165 | Tess | 11:56:00 | |
60 º | Sara Lubrano | ESP | 166 | Never Forget | 11:58:00 | |
61 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 169 | Oree du Bocage | 12:00:00 | |
62 º | Francisco Stilwell | POR | 171 | Super de Foja | 12:02:00 | |
63 º | Bruno Pereirinha | POR | 172 | Rendez Vous Spieveldhof | 12:04:00 | |
64 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 174 | Mr Cawley | 12:06:00 | |
65 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 177 | Uriel de Baguim | 12:08:00 | |
66 º | Uwe Schmitz | GER | 178 | Cortina 154 | 12:10:00 | |
67 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 180 | Victoria B | 12:12:00 | |
68 º | Cedric Angot | FRA | 181 | Olympic de Chamant | 12:14:00 | |
69 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 184 | Must de Montsec | 12:16:00 | |
70 º | Emmanuelle Mille | FRA | 191 | Cadillac | 12:18:00 | |
71 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 193 | Lutin du Manoir | 12:20:00 | |
72 º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | 195 | Olyna des Isles | 12:22:00 | |
73 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 197 | Carrington | 12:24:00 | |
74 º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | ESP | 200 | Suncarrier Felix de V | 12:26:00 | |
75 º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | 204 | Bebetto-Aragon | 12:28:00 | |
76 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 205 | Uganda | 12:30:00 | |
77 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 209 | Alacena | 12:32:00 | |
78 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 212 | Ramadan Z | 12:34:00 | |
79 º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | 216 | Wespri | 12:36:00 | |
80 º | Sara Rau Ferreira Pinto | POR | 222 | Le Scion | 12:38:00 |