P1 - Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Olyne des Quinze | |
2º | Paddy O'Donnell | IRL | Hey There Delilah |
3º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | Tycho |
P2 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
2º | Marion Hughes | IRL | Heritage HHS Fortuna |
3º | Pedro Junqueira Muylaert | BRA | Ducati |
P13 - Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Jose Maria Parreira Amaral | Walona | |
2º | Joana Rios Oliveira | POR | Ballybur Don Clover |
3º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | POR | Tresor |
P3 - BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Chloe Aston | Kolibri Classic | |
2º | Daniel Moseley | GBR | Billy Grand |
3º | George Whitaker | GBR | Tubana |
P4 - AEG | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | HHS Cashmere | |
2º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
3º | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar | ESP | Othello d'Auge |
P10 - SICASAL | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | Theodora 4 | |
2º | Luis Atayde | POR | Sea Card TM |
3º | Duarte Bartolomeu | POR | Lidelio Marine |
P5 - Microprocessador | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | Heritage HHS Fortuna | |
2º | Daniel Moseley | GBR | Billy On Show |
3º | Carlos Milthaler | CHI | A S D Farfala |
P6 - SF Feeding | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Olyne des Quinze | |
2º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | Poker du Tyl |
3º | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar | ESP | Othello d'Auge |
P11 - HBS | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Nathalie Willems | Winner R | |
2º | Tomas Matos Nunes | POR | Zahara |
3º | Ricardo Cabrera | POR | Coral Yar |
P7 - BES | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Carlo Pfyffer | Coeur Blesse Z | |
2º | Tomas Couve | CHI | Gold Digger |
3º | Dominique Hendrickx | BEL | Elly van de Bloslanhoeve |
P14 - Sábado | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro | Chelsie | |
2º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | POR | Tresor |
3º | Joana Rios Oliveira | POR | Ballybur Don Clover |
P8 - Eurofin | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Chloe Aston | Amigo T | |
2º | Daniel Etter | SUI | Leopold 189 |
3º | Dominique Hendrickx | BEL | Capacity |
P15 - Audi | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Jose Maria Parreira Amaral | Walona | |
2º | Joana Rios Oliveira | POR | Ballybur Don Clover |
3º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | POR | Tresor |
P12 - Transportes Paulo Duarte | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Atayde | Sea Card TM | |
2º | Tiago Vasco Campos | POR | Fabolouse Cruising |
3º | Nathalie Willems | BEL | Winner R |
P9 - Grande Prémio Ô Hotels and Resorts | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Dominique Hendrickx | Cor van de Wateringhoeve | |
2º | Andrew Bourns | IRL | Roundthorn Madios |
3º | Dominique Joassin | BEL | Dark de la Hart |