P1 - Prova Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Gonçalo Bourbon | Iman du Tallus | |
2º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | Zaphira Equigenne |
3º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | Zippy |
P2 - Prova BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo Lerena | Neige du Fresne | |
2º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | Bebetto Aragon |
3º | Norbert Ell | POR | Nepomuk |
P3 - Prova Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Rocha | Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry | |
2º | Norbert Ell | POR | T Quinta |
3º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Coltaire Z |
P5 - Prova Sicasal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Miguel Maria Bravo | Heritage HHS Fortuna | |
2º | Miguel Atayde | POR | Tarte de Pomme |
3º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Iman du Tallus |
P4A - Prova Viagens El Corte Inglês | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Neverland | |
2º | Rodrigo Lerena | POR | Alanafee W |
3º | Frederico Mexia de Almeida | POR | Albania ed Biarritz |
P4C - Prova Revista Sábado | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Gonçalo Bourbon | Xaquira dos Grous | |
2º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Utina V |
3º | Maria Teresa Teixeira | POR | Lambada XVIII |
P4B - Prova AEG | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Miguel Gonçalves | Zirka S | |
2º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | Bendix |
3º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Zantina do Belmonte |
P6 - Prova Navigator | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Rocha | Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry | |
2º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Coltaire Z |
3º | Ivan Camargo | POR | Calimero of Colours |
P8 - Prova Microprocessador | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Bernardo Costa Cabral | Diona | |
2º | Antonio Carvalho Martins | POR | Terencio |
3º | Manuel Malta da Costa | POR | Adrett's Can Do |
P7A - Prova Turismo do Oeste | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Duarte Canavarro | Al Zarine do Cabo | |
2º | Rodrigo Lerena | POR | Alanafee W |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Colorino van Overis |
P7C - Prova Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maria Teresa Teixeira | Lambada XVIII | |
2º | Marta Henriques Pereira | POR | Sjanieta |
3º | Francisca Vaz Guedes | POR | Calme |
P7B - Prova Super Bock | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Conto | |
2º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | Bendix |
3º | Maura Counihan | POR | Cash Up |
P9 - Prova Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ivan Camargo | Edesa's Requin | |
2º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Zurito do Belmonte |
3º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Vichy |
P11 - Prova Ô Hotels and Resorts | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Carvalho Martins | Jazz de Grez da Zara | |
2º | Fernando Jorge Vitor | POR | Zara |
3º | Bruno Diniz das Neves | POR | Varom |
P10A - Prova Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Diogo Cidraes Moura | Amerigon | |
2º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | Neverland |
3º | Duarte Canavarro | POR | Al Zarine do Cabo |
P10C - Prova Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Bernardo Ladeira | Junie de Ste Hermelle | |
2º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Utina V |
3º | Carolina Soares Ribeiro | POR | Ulana Lady |
P12 - GP Eurofin Hospitality | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | Coltaire Z | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Nartago |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Chai D |
P10B - Prova Médis | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Conto | |
2º | Fernando Guinato Neto | POR | Zenzero |
3º | Francisco Moura | POR | Zuiver 'n Liefhebber |