Prova: P4 - RUBIS Gás - 1,40m | 2016-07-21 | 17:15 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK Qualifying Best 40 athletes for GP | Velocidade: 350m/min Altura: 1,40m Prémio Total: 5.000,00€ |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Vitor Frias | POR | 65 | Qahina la Berbere | 17:15:00 | |
2 º | Anna Lindberg | SWE | 81 | Tresor du Dalot | 17:17:00 | |
3 º | Enrique Camiruaga | ESP | 172 | Cinderella Man | 17:19:00 | |
4 º | Joel Monteiro | POR | 152 | Quiero | 17:21:00 | |
5 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 7 | Cardenta | 17:23:00 | |
6 º | Martim Portela Morais | POR | 178 | Inco vd Bisschop | 17:25:00 | |
7 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 74 | Virginia Dream | 17:27:00 | |
8 º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | 126 | Tsar d'Audouville | 17:29:00 | |
9 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 168 | Twix v Overis Z | 17:31:00 | |
10 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 141 | Sothebys PC de Ganex | 17:33:00 | |
11 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 45 | Snoopy de la Roque | 17:35:00 | |
12 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 35 | Cantano | 17:37:00 | |
13 º | Louise Saywell | GBR | 3 | Patrol V | 17:39:00 | |
14 º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | 24 | Darya I Nur | 17:41:00 | |
15 º | Hugo Cardoso Tavares | POR | 40 | Decoltaire T | 17:43:00 | |
16 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 148 | Finisterre | 17:45:00 | |
17 º | Nuno Pereira Martins | POR | 174 | Querouef de Blondel | 17:47:00 | |
18 º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | 78 | Angel Z | 17:49:00 | |
19 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 68 | W Diva Rosa MFS | 17:51:00 | |
20 º | Mario Wilson Fernandes | POR | 147 | Stroudwood Eldarado | 17:53:00 | |
21 º | Jaime Gabarron Jimenez | ESP | 111 | Supreme du Milon | 17:55:00 | |
22 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 75 | Ananaz | 17:57:00 | |
23 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 159 | Zucchero | 17:59:00 | |
24 º | David Uson | ESP | 99 | Chamira 4 | 18:01:00 | |
25 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 106 | Mafia | 18:03:00 | |
26 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 63 | Bacentus | 18:05:00 | |
27 º | Rafael Cruz Rocha | POR | 88 | Radieuse de Ste Hermelle | 18:07:00 | |
28 º | Joana Rios Oliveira | POR | 64 | Ballybur Don Clover | 18:09:00 | |
29 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 114 | Zandor | 18:11:00 | |
30 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 20 | T Quinta | 18:13:00 | |
31 º | Martim Portela Morais | POR | 58 | Sea Coast Dali | 18:15:00 | |
32 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 69 | Antonio | 18:17:00 | |
33 º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | 131 | Extraordiner | 18:19:00 | |
34 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 163 | Teck de Riverland | 18:21:00 | |
35 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 134 | Ineta del Maset | 18:23:00 | |
36 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 41 | Biko Lalan | 18:25:00 | |
37 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 25 | Apriol 2 | 18:27:00 | |
38 º | Louise Saywell | GBR | 14 | Feigtling | 18:29:00 | |
39 º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | 5 | Smirnov | 18:31:00 | |
40 º | Hugo Cardoso Tavares | POR | 28 | Phebus du Fief | 18:33:00 | |
41 º | Duarte Seabra | POR | 143 | Fernhill Curra Quin | 18:35:00 | |
42 º | Mario Prieto | POR | 129 | BMC On Top | 18:37:00 | |
43 º | Christopher Megahey | IRL | 4 | Mr Darcy | 18:39:00 | |
44 º | Francisco Fleming | POR | 128 | Zaniki W | 18:41:00 |