Prueba: P9 - CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE TORRES VEDRAS | 2010-07-13 | 13:30 |
Artigo: 274.5.3 SPEED AND HANDINESS | Velocidad: 350 m/min Altura: 1,25 approx. Premio Total: 1.750,00 € |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Pedro Pereira Pinto (Cap) | POR | 90 | Couleur Royal Z | 13:30:00 | |
2 º | Alejandro Martinez de Velasco | ESP | 23 | Corobicho | 13:32:00 | |
3 º | Mariana Parente | POR | 53 | Janicotte du Hamel | 13:34:00 | |
4 º | Francisco Ortega Prieto | ESP | 39 | Fenix de Ibio | 13:36:00 | |
5 º | Enrique Porta Bereciartua | ESP | 80 | Aixa del Maset | 13:38:00 | |
6 º | Paloma Jimenez Carmona | ESP | 111 | Acapulco | 13:40:00 | |
7 º | Gustavo Costa Fernandes | POR | 7 | Lucky Lord | 13:42:00 | |
8 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 2 | Uccello de la Bastide | 13:44:00 | |
9 º | Bianca Terrel del Castillo | ESP | 49 | Cramento | 13:46:00 | |
10 º | Gizah Falcao El Hajjar | BRA | 56 | Casanova | 13:48:00 | |
11 º | Olivier Choupay | FRA | 73 | Mephisto du Vert | 13:50:00 | |
12 º | Michael Hutchinson | IRL | 109 | Acorad 3 | 13:52:00 | |
13 º | Juan Jose Gomez Barba | ESP | 68 | Sprint JB | 13:54:00 | |
14 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 107 | Gember van Rijbunderhof | 13:56:00 | |
15 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 27 | Xica | 13:58:00 | |
16 º | Ricardo Cabrera | POR | 36 | Coral Yar | 14:00:00 | |
17 º | Joana Mello | POR | 106 | Seigneur de la Haille Baude | 14:02:00 | |
18 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 12 | Uriel de Baguim | 14:04:00 | |
19 º | Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto | POR | 87 | Cayenne Equigenne | 14:06:00 | |
20 º | Ana Gallardo Molina | ESP | 105 | Redstone de Laubert | 14:08:00 | |
21 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 43 | Finisterre | 14:10:00 | |
22 º | Julia Diaz Beca | ESP | 84 | Ness Louvo | 14:12:00 | |
23 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 122 | Can Ya Makan | 14:14:00 | |
24 º | Cristina Orruno Jauregui | ESP | 17 | Antalya | 14:16:00 | |
25 º | Ana Mello | POR | 96 | Cockpit | 14:18:00 | |
26 º | Juan Alvarez Fermosel | ESP | 28 | Fugano van de Rispen | 14:20:00 | |
27 º | Paloma Jimenez Carmona | ESP | 114 | Bizzy Boy | 14:22:00 | |
28 º | Martim Portela de Morais | POR | 24 | Logo de Jean Bel | 14:24:00 | |
29 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 91 | Desde Casa Gilda de Sauco | 14:26:00 | |
30 º | Ricardo Batalha | POR | 13 | Ve Y Ve Kordanos | 14:28:00 | |
31 º | Mariana Berger | BRA | 76 | Zie Die C | 14:30:00 | |
32 º | Teresa Fortunato | POR | 104 | Gwem Twist | 14:32:00 | |
33 º | Francisco Cirne Lima | BRA | 127 | Quisling de Kreisker | 14:34:00 | |
34 º | Samuel Parot Jr | CHI | 14 | Gabana | 14:36:00 | |
35 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 115 | Joyau du Manoir | 14:38:00 |