Prova: Nº 6- EUROFIN HOSPITALITY | 2009-07-17 | 17:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.2 Tabela A ao cronómetro com Barrage | Velocidade: 375 m/min Altura: 1,50 Prémio Total: 20.000,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | 214 | Orion II | 17:00 | |
2 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 81 | Eden de la Rose | 17:02:00 | |
3 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 98 | Quick Lady | 17:04:00 | |
4 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 103 | Finest Diamond Clover | 17:06:00 | |
5 º | Uwe Schmitz | GER | 104 | Goldstar 26 | 17:08:00 | |
6 º | Cedric Angot | FRA | 107 | Ninaricci'Jac | 17:10:00 | |
7 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 110 | Pluco T | 17:12:00 | |
8 º | Jesus Torres | ESP | 113 | Noble des Bruyers | 17:14:00 | |
9 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 122 | Querido | 17:16:00 | |
10 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 123 | Pandur 292 | 17:18:00 | |
11 º | Nicolas Paillot | FRA | 126 | Infinie Rivage | 17:20:00 | |
12 º | Francisco Moura | POR | 135 | Undiamo | 17:22:00 | |
13 º | Edouard de Rothschild | FRA | 139 | Ionico | 17:24:00 | |
14 º | Stephanie Finetto | SWE | 151 | Merlins Magic | 17:26:00 | |
15 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 163 | Doris Day | 17:28:00 | |
16 º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | 167 | Unico | 17:30:00 | |
17 º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | 185 | Ups'N Downs van den Bandam | 17:32:00 | |
18 º | Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ESP | 188 | Regina Z | 17:34:00 | |
19 º | Jillian Terceira | BER | 192 | Trump | 17:36:00 | |
20 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 203 | Lacy Woman | 17:38:00 | |
21 º | Alexandra Carter | RSA | 208 | Penelope z | 17:40:00 | |
22 º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | 211 | Lothian des Hayettes | 17:42:00 | |
23 º | Mandy Goosen | GBR | 219 | Little Tinka | 17:44:00 | |
24 º | Jörg Röthlisberger | SUI | 11 | Petrus des Planes CH | 17:46:00 | |
25 º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | 28 | Abraxas | 17:48:00 | |
26 º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | ESP | 35 | Suncarrier Allitalia | 17:50:00 | |
27 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 40 | Kalimera du Boischaut | 17:52:00 | |
28 º | Francisco Rocha | POR | 41 | Quick vd Breemeersen | 17:54:00 | |
29 º | Emmanuelle Mille | FRA | 43 | Walkabout Wonderland | 17:56:00 | |
30 º | Joao Mota | POR | 47 | Hortensia d'Elle | 17:58:00 | |
31 º | Alexandra Paillot | FRA | 50 | It's Texas de Revel | 18:00:00 | |
32 º | Felipe Ramos Guinato | BRA | 53 | Kidit Saint Clair | 18:02:00 | |
33 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 54 | Krack d'Archanfosse | 18:04:00 | |
34 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 69 | Lancelot du Messille | 18:06:00 | |
35 º | Guy Goosen | GBR | 73 | Tinka's Son | 18:08:00 |