Prova 1 - Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Diana Mello | Miami d'Auvray | |
2º | Joao Grave | Sigma de Peramanca | |
3º | Duarte Alegrete | Valentim da Serra |
Prova 2 - Dodge Journey | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Rocha | Nanuk II du Ry | |
2º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | Landastone | |
3º | Rafael Ribeiro | Graefin XV |
P2 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras |
A realizar: 01 Janeiro 2002, 00h00 GMT |
---|
Prova 3 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | Le Scion | |
2º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | Mondel | |
3º | Joao Mota | Miss Horseservice |
Prova 4a - RFM | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Vitor Frias | Poker du Tyl | |
2º | Jacobo Fontan | Lanzal | |
3º | Hugo Carvalho | X-Treme-S |
Prova 4b - Heineken | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Denise Caçoilo | Venus C | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Olyne des Quinze | |
3º | Francisco Moura | Cristal de Ste Hermelle |
Prova 5 - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Vozone | Ass | |
2º | Joao Francisco Costa | Roxane | |
3º | Maria Vozone Vilar | Lobelia de la Lande |
Prova 6 - CUF | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Ramos | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | Neige du Fresne |
Prova 7a - BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Norbert Ell | Capitolia | |
2º | Rodrigo Lerena | Nebraska | |
3º | Marcos Castro | Wodette M |
Prova 7b - RTO | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Olyne des Quinze | |
2º | Antonio Vozone | HHS 007 | |
3º | Diogo Moura | Virish Lady |
Prova 8 - Câmra Municipal Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ivan Camargo | Jazz de Grez da Zara | |
2º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | Joking de Riverland | |
3º | Mariana Contreras Oliveira | Uranus van Baudelo |
Grande Prémio Bicentenário Batalha do Vimeiro | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Mota | Miss Horseservice | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
3º | Francisco Rocha | Quick vd Breemeersen |
Prova 10a - AEG | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | Coriana Z | |
2º | Miguel Viana | Xalico do Rio | |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | Nebraska |
Prova 10b - Sicasal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Seabra | Ouragan de Vains | |
2º | Duarte Pedro Barrote | Chocolat Van't Beekof | |
3º | Miguel Viana | Vanderbilt |
Prova 11 - Avibom | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joana Malta da Costa | Conti | |
2º | Teresa Fortunato | Calista | |
3º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | Vichy |
Prova 12 - Águas do Vimeiro - PGP | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Chaves Ramos | Uvina | |
2º | Rita Mendes Coelho | Ucrania | |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | Neige du Fresne |