Prova 1 - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo |
---|
Prova 3 - BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Ushar | |
2º | Francisco Malta da Costa | POR | Iscariote |
3º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Guepard du Brekka |
Prova 2 - Hotel Golf Mar | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | João Francisco Costa | Roxane | |
2º | Duarte Seabra | POR | Seta |
3º | Duarte Seabra | POR | Good Bye Farewell |
Prova 4a - Accenture | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | Vioño de Sofelguera | |
2º | Duarte Seabra | POR | Unico I |
3º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | Nietzsche du Granit |
Prova 4b - Região de Turismo do Oeste | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marco Faria Mello | Malandine de Safray | |
2º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | Miami d Auvray |
3º | João Chuva | POR | Must de Montsec |
Prova 5 - Turismo de Portugal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Mário Wilson Fernandes | Royal General | |
2º | Francisco Seabra | POR | Clover Lights |
3º | Filipa Moura | POR | Kloe de Riou |
Prova 6 - CUF Adubos de Portugal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
2º | João Chuva | POR | Minus des Rocs |
3º | Luis Ferreira | POR | Natan |
Prova 7a - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo Lerena | Bagni di Lucca | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Neige du Fresne |
3º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | Nietzsche du Granit |
Prova 7b - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | César Abreu Domingos | Micmac Fleuri | |
2º | João Chuva | POR | Must de Montsec |
3º | Marco Faria Mello | POR | Malamdine de Safray |
Prova 8 - Land Rover Portugal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Mário Wilson Fernandes | Heol du Boqueteau | |
2º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | My Love S |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Imocom Darco |
Prova 9 - Selenis | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | António Vozone | Socrates de Midos | |
2º | Mário Wilson Fernandes | POR | Corradinha |
3º | Paulo André Rafael | POR | Parthenon TSARH |
Prova 10a - Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luís Ferreira | Royal Cavalier Hero | |
2º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Nectar du Ry |
3º | Francisco Rocha | POR | By Me Best |
Prova 10b - Vichy Homme | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | César Abreu Domingos | Micmac Fleuri | |
2º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | Miami d Auvray |
3º | João Chuva | POR | Must de Montsec |
Prova 11 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luís Sabino Gonçalves | In Chala d en Haut | |
2º | Laura Rebelo | POR | Eros de Cachy |
3º | Sebastião Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
Prova 12 - Grande Prémio Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Mário Wilson Fernandes | Rendez Vous Spieveldhof | |
2º | João Pedro Marmelada | POR | Deuxieme Espoir |
3º | João Chuva | POR | Pluco T |